Mpnrs.Com - Info mpnrs.com

mpnrs.com receives about 287,000 unique visitors and 347,270 (1.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,569.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $825,092.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mpnrs.com is ranked number 2,714 in the world and 0.0574% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Löhne, 07, Germany and links to network IP address 62.216.176.6.

About - mpnrs.com

How popular is mpnrs.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
287,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,610,000
Daily Pageviews:
347,270 (1.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,714 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0574% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 81.4%82.5%108
Austria 4.4%4.5%256
Switzerland 3.3%3.1%324
India 1.9%1.7%11015
United Kingdom 0.8%0.7%10776
Spain 0.7%0.7%8333
Italy 0.7%0.7%9778
France 0.7%0.6%13223
United States 0.7%0.6%53311

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mpnrs.com
100.00%99.93%1.17
traffic.mpnrs.com
0.05%0.07%1.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush mpnrs.com
Domain:
  mpnrs.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
107
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mpnrs.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mpnrs.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,569.00
Monthly Revenue:
$47,070.00
Yearly Revenue:
$572,685.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 286,498$1,383.78
Switzerland 10,765$65.35
Austria 15,627$50.79
United States 2,084$23.90
United Kingdom 2,431$15.14
France 2,084$9.79
India 5,904$9.45
Italy 2,431$8.48
Spain 2,431$2.70

How much money do mpnrs.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$438.67
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13,159.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$160,113.27
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
92,606
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,778,195
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
33,801,369
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 83,084$401.30
Austria 4,063$13.20
Switzerland 1,938$11.76
United States 375$4.30
India 1,653$2.64
United Kingdom 389$2.42
Italy 413$1.44
France 229$1.08
Spain 462$0.51

How much is mpnrs.com worth?

Website Value:
$825,092.74

Where is mpnrs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.216.176.6
ASN:
AS25560 
ISP:
rh-tec Business GmbH 
Server Location:
Löhne
07
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 62.216.176.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mpnrs.com load?

Average Load Time:
(633 ms) 92 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  11
Vendor reliability:
  11
Privacy:
  11
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mpnrs.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 62.216.176.6 3600
MX mx0.webpack.hosteurope.de 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.rh-tec.com
Rname admin.mp-newmedia.com
Serial Number 2016060915
Refresh 40000
Retry 7200
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.rh-tec.com 3599
NS ns1.rh-tec.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-09-28
Domain Age:
12 years 1 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.schlund.info...
See http://registrar.1und1.info for information about 1&1 Internet AG
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MPNRS.COM
Registrar: 1 & 1 INTERNET AG
Whois Server: whois.schlund.info
Referral URL: http://REGISTRAR.SCHLUND.INFO
Name Server: NS3.KUNDENSERVER.DE
Name Server: NS4.KUNDENSERVER.DE
Status: ok
Updated Date: 29-sep-2008
Creation Date: 28-sep-2004
Expiration Date: 28-sep-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 23 Jun 2009 12:36:25 UTC <<<

Last update was 288 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mpnrs.com widget